關於部落格
棒球、美食、美景
  • 441768

    累積人氣

  • 0

    今日人氣

    0

    追蹤人氣

2016年第 19 屆諸羅山盃國際軟式少年棒球邀請賽

 比賽日期:105年12/17(六)~23(五)
比賽地點:市立、運三甲、運三乙、嘉興、博愛、和興、水上、嘉工、輔仁、嘉大A、嘉大B等11場地
嘉組:北市桃源 高市中正紅 新北土城黑
義組:嘉市民族 新北土城紅 北市建安
市組:嘉市興嘉 楠陽社區 北市立農
第組:新北忠義綠 安平億載 JBS京埼
十組:雲縣饒平 嘉縣同仁 投縣新街
九組:南市文元 北市東園A 投縣千秋
屆組:澎湖講美 新埔藍狼 雲縣鎮西
諸組:雲縣客厝 小馬社區 IBA山梨
羅組:高市壽天 左營野球 北市實踐A
山組:苗縣銅鑼 日僑雷公A 南市安慶紅
盃組:投縣中正 桃市長庚藍 高市復興紅
國組:中市大仁 高市屏山 新北大豐紅
際組:桃市幸福 屏縣復興白 雲縣鎮南
少組:屏縣復興藍 南市新進 南市崇學A
年組:新北興穀藍 中市追分A 宜縣馬賽
軟組:北市實踐B 南市歸南 IBA東西
式組:新北興穀白 三峽社區 屏縣富田
棒組:中市萬豐 高市屏山黃 南市善化
球組:桃市龍安 中市石城 高市復興藍
邀組:高市忠孝 竹縣六家 嘉市垂楊
請組:東縣豐田藍 體總棒協 北市敦化
賽組:雲縣褒忠 風的孩子 香港純陽
A組:南市安慶黃 彰縣南郭A 屏縣高樹
B組:新北麗園 北市東園C 新潟JBC-TW
C組:竹市西門 中市春安 雲縣東和
D組:嘉市世賢 屏縣新南 雲縣斗南
E組:屏縣玉田 嘉縣竹崎 JBS選拔
F組:新北汐止 中大紅襪 嘉縣大同
G組:竹市香山 里港社區 北市健康
H組:竹縣上館 中市忠孝 日本福島
I組:中市北勢 中市豐田 嘉市博愛
J組:嘉縣朴子 雲縣文光 新北中港紫
K組:中市力行 苗縣通霄 北市福林白
L組:新北民安 港湖社區紅 嘉縣和興A
M組:北市龍山A 嘉縣中興 新北成功
N組:花縣豐濱 雲縣拓荒者 日本仙台
O組:北市龍山B 北市光復 新北金龍
P組:高市旗津 南市立人A 嘉縣和興B
Q組:嘉縣秀林 竹市東園 竹縣大同
R組:雲縣文昌  竹市民富 嘉縣太保
S組:桃市石門 竹縣富興 東縣信義
T組:雲縣明禮 永康戰鷹 日本京都
U組:竹縣關西 新北光華 高市美濃A
V組:南市安慶黑 桃市錦興  ALL JBS
W組:新北大豐黑 彰縣忠孝 高市龍華
X組:高市桃源 永康黑馬 彰縣和東
Y組:中市大南 澎湖湖西 竹市舊社
Z組:南市協進B 北市東園B 屏縣建國
運組:高市金潭 中市塗城A 中市美群
三組:高市鼓岩 新北中港白 竹縣中山
甲組:桃市水美 新埔紅狼 高市中正白
乙組:桃市草漯 港湖社區藍 桃市光明
博組:苗縣汶水 南市公園 桃市龜山
愛組:高市中正藍 文山社區 桃市楊心A
和組:宜縣竹林 東縣新生 花縣富源
興組:南市協進A 中市軍功 北市福林藍
水組:東縣卑南 海德社區 新潟JBC-JT
上組:南市立人B 中大紅襪 北市光復
民組:新北正義  中市追分B 北市東園E
生組:桃市楊心B 日僑雷公B  北市東園D
選組:南市崇學B 東縣豐田紅 嘉縣更寮 新埔小白狼
手組:嘉縣和興C 屏縣復興 高市屏山白
快組:新北興穀紅 新北忠義黃 北市福林黃
樂組:中市塗城B 彰縣南郭B 紅樹林社區
打組:桃市仁善 桃市長庚綠 竹縣六家
球組:南市協進C 香港深水埗 高市美濃B 中市上楓
12/17(六)
08:30   G1   北市桃源-高市中正紅  @市立
08:30   G19     澎湖講美-新北新埔藍狼 @運三甲
08:30   G40     屏縣復興藍-南市新進  @運三乙
08:30   G61     東縣豐田藍-體總棒協  @嘉興
08:30   G79     屏縣玉田-嘉縣竹崎   @博愛
08:30   G97     中市力行-苗縣通霄   @和興
08:30   G115  嘉縣秀林-竹市東園   @水上
08:30   G151  桃市水美-新埔紅狼   @輔仁
08:30   G169  東縣卑南-海德社區   @嘉大A
08:30   G187  嘉縣和興C-屏縣復興  @嘉大B
09:50   G2   嘉市民族-新北土城紅  @市立
09:50   G20     雲縣客厝-小馬社區   @運三甲
09:50   G41     新北興穀藍-中市追分A @運三乙
09:50   G62     雲縣褒忠-風的孩子   @興嘉
09:50   G80     新北汐止-中大紅襪   @博愛
09:50   G98     新北民安-港湖社區紅  @和興
09:50   G116  雲縣文昌-竹市民富   @水上
09:50   G152  桃市草漯-港湖社區藍  @輔仁
09:50   G170  南市立人B-中大紅襪  @嘉大A
09:50   G188  新北興穀紅-新北忠義黃 @嘉大B
11:10   G3   嘉市興嘉-楠陽社區   @市立
11:10   G21     高市壽天-左營野球   @運三甲
11:10   G42     北市實踐B-南市歸南  @運三乙
11:10   G63     南市安慶黃-彰縣南郭A @興嘉
11:10   G81     竹市香山-里港社區   @博愛
11:10   G99     北市龍山A-嘉縣中興  @和興
11:10   G117  桃市石門-竹縣富興   @水上
11:10   G153  苗縣汶水-南市公園   @輔仁
11:10   G171  新北正義-中市追分B  @嘉大A
11:10   G189  中市塗城B-彰縣南郭B @嘉大B
12:30   G4   新北忠義綠-安平億載  @市立
12:30   G22     苗縣銅鑼-日僑雷公A  @運三甲
12:30   G43     新北興穀白-三峽社區  @運三乙
12:30   G133  新北大豐黑-彰縣忠孝  @興嘉
12:30   G134  高市桃源-永康黑馬   @博愛
12:30   G135  中市大南-澎湖湖西   @和興
12:30   G118  雲縣明禮-永康戰鷹   @水上
12:30   G154  高市中正藍-文山社區  @輔仁
12:30   G172  桃市楊心B-日僑雷公B @嘉大A
12:30   G190  桃市仁善-桃市長庚綠  @嘉大B
12/18(日)
08:00   G5         新北土城紅-北市建安  @市立
08:00   G23     小馬社區-IBA山梨  @運三甲
08:00   G44     中市追分A-宜縣馬賽  @運三乙
08:00   G64     新北麗園-北市東園C  @興嘉
08:00   G82     竹縣上館-中市忠孝   @博愛
08:00   G100  花縣豐濱-雲縣拓荒者  @和興
08:00   G119  竹市民富-嘉縣太保   @水上
08:00   G136  南市協進B-北市東園B @嘉工
08:00   G155  港湖社區藍-桃市光明  @輔仁
08:00   G173  中大紅襪-北市光復   @嘉大A
08:00   G191  新北忠義黃-北市福林黃 @嘉大B
09:20   G6   楠陽社區-北市立農   @市立
09:20   G24     左營野球-北市實踐A  @運三甲
09:20   G45     南市歸南-IBA東西  @運三乙
09:20   G65     風的孩子-香港純陽   @興嘉
09:20   G83     中大紅襪-嘉縣大同   @博愛
09:20   G101  港湖社區紅-嘉縣和興A @和興
09:20   G120  竹縣富興-東縣信義   @水上
09:20   G137  永康黑馬-彰縣和東   @嘉工
09:20   G156  南市公園-桃市龜山   @輔仁
09:20   G174  中市追分B-北市東園E @嘉大A
09:20   G192  彰縣南郭B-紅樹林社區 @嘉大B
10:40   G7   安平億載-JBS京埼  @市立
10:40   G25     日僑雷公A-南市安慶紅 @運三甲
10:40   G46     三峽社區-屏縣富田   @運三乙
10:40   G66     彰縣南郭A-屏縣高樹  @興嘉
10:40   G84     里港社區-北市健康   @博愛
10:40   G102  嘉縣中興-新北成功   @和興
10:40   G121  永康戰鷹-日本京都   @水上
10:40   G138  澎湖湖西-竹市舊社   @嘉工
10:40   G157  文山社區-桃市楊心A  @輔仁
10:40   G175  日僑雷公B-北市東園D @嘉大A
10:40   G193  桃市長庚綠-竹縣六家  @嘉大B
12:00   G8   高市中正紅-新北土城黑 @市立
12:00   G26     新埔藍狼-雲縣鎮西   @運三甲
12:00   G47     南市新進-南市崇學A  @運三乙
12:00   G67     北市東園C-新潟JBC-TW    @興嘉
12:00   G85     中市忠孝-日本福島   @博愛
12:00   G103  雲縣拓荒者-日本仙台  @和興
12:00   G122  竹市東園-竹縣大同   @水上
12:00   G139  北市東園B-屏縣建國  @嘉工
12:00   G158  新埔紅狼-高市中正白  @輔仁
12:00   G176  海德社區-新潟JBC-JT  @嘉大A
12:00   G194  屏縣復興-高市屏山白  @嘉大B
13:20   G9   雲縣饒平-嘉縣同仁   @市立
13:20   G27     投縣中正-桃市長庚藍  @運三甲
13:20   G48     中市萬豐-高市屏山黃  @運三乙
13:20   G68     體總棒協-北市敦化   @興嘉
13:20   G86     嘉縣竹崎-JBS選拔  @博愛
13:20   G104  苗縣通霄-北市福林白  @和興
13:20   G123  竹縣關西-新北光華   @水上
13:20   G140  彰縣忠孝-高市龍華   @嘉工
13:20   G159  宜縣竹林-東縣新生   @輔仁
13:20   G177  南市崇學B-東縣豐田紅 @嘉大A
13:20   G195  南市協進C-香港深水埗 @嘉大B
14:40   G10     南市文元-北市東園A  @市立
14:40   G28     中市大仁-高市屏山   @運三甲
14:40   G49     桃市龍安-中市石城   @運三乙
14:40   G69     竹市西門-中市春安   @興嘉
14:40   G87     中市北勢-中市豐田   @博愛
14:40   G105  北市龍山B-北市光復  @和興
14:40   G124  南市安慶黑-桃市錦興  @水上
14:40   G141  高市金潭-中市塗城A  @嘉工
14:40   G160  南市協進A-中市軍功  @輔仁
14:40   G178  嘉縣更寮-新埔小白狼  @嘉大A
14:40   G196  高市美濃B-中市上楓  @嘉大B
16:00   G29     桃市幸福-屏縣復興白  @運三甲
16:00   G50     高市忠孝-竹縣六家   @運三乙
12/19(一)
08:00   G11     北市立農-嘉市興嘉   @市立
08:00   G30     北市實踐A-高市壽天  @運三甲
08:00   G51     IBA東西-北市實踐B @運三乙
08:00   G70     嘉市世賢-屏縣新南   @興嘉
08:00   G88     嘉縣朴子-雲縣文光   @博愛
08:00   G106  高市旗津-南市立人A  @和興
08:00   G125  東縣信義-桃市石門   @水上
08:00   G142  竹市舊社-中市大南   @嘉工
08:00   G161  桃市龜山-苗縣汶水   @輔仁
08:00   G179  北市東園E-新北正義  @嘉大A
08:00   G197  紅樹林社區-中市塗城B @嘉大B
09:20   G12     JBS京埼-新北忠義綠 @市立
09:20   G31     南市安慶紅-苗縣銅鑼  @運三甲
09:20   G52     屏縣富田-新北興穀白  @運三乙
09:20   G71     屏縣高樹-南市安慶黃  @興嘉
09:20   G89     北市健康-竹市香山   @博愛
09:20   G107  新北成功-北市龍山A  @和興
09:20   G126  日本京都-雲縣明禮   @水上
09:20   G143  屏縣建國-南市協進B  @嘉工
09:20   G162  桃市楊心A-高市中正藍 @輔仁
09:20   G180  北市東園D-桃市楊心B @嘉大A
09:20   G198  竹縣六家-桃市仁善   @嘉大B
10:40   G13     新北土城黑-北市桃源  @市立
10:40   G32     雲縣鎮西-澎湖講美   @運三甲
10:40   G53     南市崇學A-屏縣復興藍 @運三乙
10:40   G72     新潟JBC-TW-新北麗園    @興嘉
10:40   G90     日本福島-竹縣上館   @博愛
10:40   G108  日本仙台-花縣豐濱   @和興
10:40   G127  竹縣大同-嘉縣秀林   @水上
10:40   G144  高市龍華-新北大豐黑  @嘉工
10:40   G163  高市中正白-桃市水美  @輔仁
10:40   G181  新潟JBC-JT-東縣卑南               @嘉大A
10:40   G199  高市屏山白-嘉縣和興C @嘉大B
12:00   G14     北市建安-嘉市民族   @市立
12:00   G33     IBA山梨-雲縣客厝  @運三甲
12:00   G54     宜縣馬賽-新北興穀藍  @運三乙
12:00   G73     北市敦化-東縣豐田藍  @興嘉
12:00   G91     JBS選拔-屏縣玉田  @博愛
12:00   G109  北市福林白-中市力行  @和興
12:00   G128  嘉縣太保-雲縣文昌   @水上
12:00   G145  彰縣和東-高市桃源   @嘉工
12:00   G164  桃市光明-桃市草漯   @輔仁
12:00   G182  北市光復-南市立人B  @嘉大A
12:00   G200  北市福林黃-新北興穀紅 @嘉大B
13:20   G15     嘉縣同仁-投縣新街   @市立
13:20   G34     桃市長庚藍-高市復興紅 @運三甲
13:20   G55     高市屏山黃-南市善化  @運三乙
13:20   G74     香港純陽-雲縣褒忠   @興嘉
13:20   G92     嘉縣大同-新北汐止   @博愛
13:20   G110  嘉縣和興A-新北民安  @和興
13:20   G129  新北光華-高市美濃A  @水上
13:20   G146  中市塗城A-中市美群  @嘉工
13:20   G165  東縣新生-花縣富源   @輔仁
13:20   G183  東縣豐田紅-嘉縣更寮  @嘉大A
13:20   G201  香港深水埗-高市美濃B @嘉大B
14:40   G16     北市東園A-投縣千秋  @市立
相簿設定
標籤設定
相簿狀態